• After Work - For Singles

    Pilkingtons, CBD, Auckland

    Tomorrow 6:00pm / Food, Gourmet, Wine

  • Lake South - Album Release Tour

    The Wine Cellar, CBD, Auckland

    Tomorrow 3:00pm / Alternative, Indie

  • Texas Holdem Poker

    The Clare Inn, Mt Eden, Auckland

    Tomorrow 8:00pm / Poker

  • Summer Fun Preschool Play - Bayswater

    Bayswater Park, Bayswater, Auckland

    Tomorrow 9:30am / Children, Kids, Holidays

  • An Evening With Duncan Green

    Q Theatre, CBD, Auckland

    Tomorrow 7:00pm / Public Talks & Tours

  • Bitchin' Bingo

    The Longkeeper, Pukekohe, Auckland

    Tomorrow 8:00pm / Comedy

  • Blues Jam: Juice On The Loose

    The Thirsty Dog, Newton, Auckland

    Tomorrow 8:00pm / Blues

  • Pilates In the Park

    Browns Bay Beach, Browns Bay, Auckland

    Tomorrow 9:00am / Mind & Body

  • EcoWest Festival - Conscious Layers Action Nights

    EcoMatters Environment Trust, New Lynn, Auckland

    Tomorrow 6:00pm / Family & Lifestyle

  • Craft Class - Easter Gift Box and Handmade Greeting Card

    Stoney Homestead Community Hub, Orewa, Auckland

    Tomorrow 10:00am / Family & Lifestyle

  • Drawing As Process

    UXBRIDGE Arts & Culture Centre , Howick, Auckland

    Tomorrow 1:00pm / Family & Lifestyle

  • Old Time Blues With Hamin Derus & Dave Mawson

    Flight 605, Morningside, Auckland

    Tomorrow 6:00pm / Blues

  • Pilates In the Park

    Vellenoweth Green, St Heliers, Auckland

    Tomorrow 6:30pm / Mind & Body

  • Pilates In the Park

    Cox's Bay Reserve, Westmere, Auckland

    Tomorrow 6:30pm / Mind & Body

  • Author Talk: Suzie Lennox

    Epsom Library, Epsom, Auckland

    Tomorrow 6:30pm / Public Talks & Tours

  • Misha Marks: Solo & With Guests

    Audio Foundation, CBD, Auckland

    Tomorrow 8:00pm / World

  • Swap Gomez & Frank Eliesa (Yoko-Zuna) Jams

    Ponsonby Social Club, Ponsonby, Auckland

    Tomorrow 9:00pm / Funk

  • Pilates In the Park

    Okahu Bay, Orakei, Auckland

    Tomorrow 9:00am / Mind & Body

Tours